Open

1, (49) Joe Icenbice, Deep River 

2, (95) Casey McKasson, Indianola 

3, (5) Tyler Nerud, Dorchester, NE 

4, (2) Theran Ahlman, Davey, NE 

5, (82B) Brandon Ogorzolka, Henderson, NE 

6, (91T) Ted Armstrong, Guernsey 

7, (12) Rick Roush, Newton;

Pro Stock

1, (53P) Brandon Wanders, Deep River 

2, (11) Mike Sell, Newton 

3, (77) Mark Schuring, Otley 

4, (93$) Brian Sterling, Oskaloosa 

5, (38T) Josh Haynes, Norwalk 

6, (118) Ed Johnson, Allison 

7, (34) Nate Wanders, Lynnville 

8, (KW1) Kevin Walters, Montezuma 

9, (16) Nick Wiegmann, Allison 

10, (48) Scott Shook, Malcom

Stock

1, (02) Mike Goldsberry, Runnells 

2, (51) Dustin Filloon, Tama 

3, (0K) Jerome Kline, Brooklyn 

4, (4B) Douglas Byers, Grinnell

5, (77X) Justin Barnett, Redfield 

6, (75) Jacob Lehman, Waterloo 

7, (911) Mike Vandermolen, Sully 

8, (8E) Bob Frees, Delta 

9, (74H) Terry Housley, Newton 

10, (10J) Jordan Vandermolen, Pella

Cruisers

1, (188) Justin & Jeff Wedeking, Clarksville

2, (59) Tony Roth / Scott Strong, Grinnell / Malcom 

3, (75) Brad Craig / Cole Lahndorf, Hartwick 

4, (18) Jake Jacobs / Phil Barnett, Clarksville 

5, (75X) Jason Collins / Chad Moser, Pleasantville 

6, (17D) Deal Keasling / Patrick Kenoyer, What Cheer 

7, (72) Alan Cooperider / Ron Clark, Washington / Malcom 

8, (32C) Cassie Cooper / Nate Wanders, Gibson / Lynnville 

9, (55X) Shane Thompson / Corey Vanderwilt, Sully 

10, (35) Greg & Randy Hanson, New Hampton

Front Wheel Drive

1, (14) Matt Pool, Monroe 

2, (56J) Jamie Coady, Colfax 

3, (12) Levi Pitz, Nashua 

4, (13) Travis Adkins, Barnes City 

5, (77) Mark Schuring, Otley 

6, (28) Adam Hanson, Protivin 

7, (11B) Joey Eller, Des Moines 

8, (48) Tim Hanson, New Hampton 

9, (11) James Hawxby, Des Moines

10, (23) Zach Wickliff, Colfax

Saturday May 23rd

Friday May 22nd

Open

1, (82B) Brandon Ogorzolka, Henderson, NE 

2, (11T) Tony Boger, Wall Lake 

3, (2) Theran Ahlman, Davey, NE 

4, (5) Tyler Nerud, Dorchester, NE

5, (43) Dalton Simpson, Monmouth, IL 

6, (11M) Matt Hofbauer, Coon Rapids 

7, (12) Rick Roush, Newton 

8, (84) Corey Danner, Oskaloosa 

9, (91T) Ted Armstrong, Guernsey 

10, (95) Casey McKasson, Indianola

Pro Stock

1, (KW1) Kevin Walters, Montezuma 

2, (44G) Bradly Graham, Brooklyn

3, (93$) Brian Sterling, Oskaloosa 

4, (55X) Corey Vanderwilt, Sully 

5, (1) Mat Nearing, Indianola 

6, (77) Mark Schuring, Otley 

7, (48) Scott Shook, Malcom 

8, (16) Nick Wiegmann, Allison

9, (38J) Josh Haynes, Norwalk 

10, (22X) Brad Graham, Brooklyn

Stock

1, (10J) Jordan Vandermolen, Pella 

2, (02) Mike Goldsberry, Runnells 

3, (55) Rick Goldsberry, Runnells 

4, (51) Dustin Filloon, Tama 

5, (85) Josh Albertson, Newton 

6, (0K) Jerome Kline, Brooklyn 

7, (77X) Justin Barnett, Redfield 

8, (75) Jacob Lehman, Waterloo 

9, (8E) Bob Frees, Delta

10, (4B) Douglas Byers, Grinnell

Cruisers

1, (11) Darin Van Dee / Gene Tish, Deep River 

2, (75) Brad Craig / Cole Lahndorf, Hartwick 

3, (188) Justin & Jeff Wedeking, Clarksville 

4, (55X) Shane Thompson / Corey Vanderwilt, Sully 

5, (20) Bruce & Danielle Kline, Brooklyn 

6, (72) Alan Cooperider / Ron Clark, Washington / Malcom 

7, (32c) Cassie Cooper / Nate Wanders, Gibson / Lynnville

8, (34) Bruce Swinton / Tom Hoygens, Shell Rock 

9, (19B) Greg Barnett / Jake Jacobs, Plainfield

10, (35X) Rachelle Schrader / Blake Henry, Indianola

Front Wheel Drive

1, (14) Matt Pool, Monroe 

2, (11) James Hawxby, Des Moines 

3, (28) Adam Hanson, Protivin 

4, (30) Dave Seddon, Knoxville 

5, (23) Zach Wickliff, Colfax 

6, (77) Mark Schuring, Otley 

7, (13) Travis Adkins, Barnes City 

8, (305) Josh Dunn, Alta Vista 

9, (19B) Brooklyn Henderson, Tama 

10, (48) Tim Hanson, Hampton

Spring Nationals

(515) 577-7722

1658 410th Ave. Brooklyn, IA. 52211